COMPETICIONES

COMPETIMOS JUNTOS

Calendarios, resultados y clasificaciones.

Ver calendario →
TEMPORADA ACTUAL

2026/27

Liga Amistad

JORNADA 1

20/09/2026

SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES3 · 8EL PALMAR CF
AD Trinidad3 · 2ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"
ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.0024 · 0VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"
CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB3 · 1POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA
PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS6 · 2CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS
AT. PALMAR, C.F.0 · 3Internacional Cartagena

JORNADA 2

27/09/2026

POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA3 · 2EL PALMAR CF
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS4 · 2SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES
Internacional Cartagena0 · 1PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS
VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"6 · 1CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB
A.D.C Proyecto Corvera2 · 0ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002
AT. PALMAR, C.F.—AD Trinidad

JORNADA 3

11/10/2026

ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"—AT. PALMAR, C.F.
CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB2 · 1A.D.C Proyecto Corvera
SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES—Internacional Cartagena
PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS—POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA
AD Trinidad—CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS
EL PALMAR CF—VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"

JORNADA 4

25/10/2026

A.D.C Proyecto Corvera—EL PALMAR CF
ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002—CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB
VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"—PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS
Internacional Cartagena—AD Trinidad
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS—ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"
POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA—SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES

JORNADA 5

08/11/2026

AT. PALMAR, C.F.—CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS
ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"—Internacional Cartagena
AD Trinidad—POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA
SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES—VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"
PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS—A.D.C Proyecto Corvera
EL PALMAR CF—ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002

JORNADA 6

15/11/2026

Internacional Cartagena—AT. PALMAR, C.F.
CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB—EL PALMAR CF
ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002—PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS
A.D.C Proyecto Corvera—SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES
VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"—AD Trinidad
POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA—ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"

JORNADA 7

22/11/2026

PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS—CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB
SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES—ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002
AD Trinidad—A.D.C Proyecto Corvera
AT. PALMAR, C.F.—POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS—Internacional Cartagena
ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"—VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"

JORNADA 8

06/12/2026

POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA—CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS
VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"—AT. PALMAR, C.F.
A.D.C Proyecto Corvera—ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"
ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002—AD Trinidad
CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB—SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES
EL PALMAR CF—PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS

JORNADA 9

20/12/2026

Internacional Cartagena—POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA
SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES—EL PALMAR CF
AD Trinidad—CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB
ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"—ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002
AT. PALMAR, C.F.—A.D.C Proyecto Corvera
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS—VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"

JORNADA 10

10/01/2027

PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS—SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES
EL PALMAR CF—AD Trinidad
CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB—ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"
A.D.C Proyecto Corvera—CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS
VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"—Internacional Cartagena
ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002—AT. PALMAR, C.F.

JORNADA 11

17/01/2027

POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA—VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"
Internacional Cartagena—A.D.C Proyecto Corvera
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS—ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002
AT. PALMAR, C.F.—CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB
ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"—EL PALMAR CF
AD Trinidad—PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS

JORNADA 12

31/01/2027

ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002—Internacional Cartagena
SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES—AD Trinidad
PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS—ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"
EL PALMAR CF—AT. PALMAR, C.F.
CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB—CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS
A.D.C Proyecto Corvera—POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA

JORNADA 13

14/02/2027

VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"—A.D.C Proyecto Corvera
POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA—ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.002
Internacional Cartagena—CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS—EL PALMAR CF
AT. PALMAR, C.F.—PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS
ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"—SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES
#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
1PATIÑO C.F. VETERANOS2200726
2CD SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE FUTBOL CLUB3201686
3EL PALMAR CF21011063
4ASOCIACION VETERANOS MURCIA 2.0022101423
5Internacional Cartagena2101313
6VETERANOS ARCHENA F.C- EL MULTI-JACHUVI "M"2101653
7A.D.C Proyecto Corvera2101323
8AD Trinidad1100323
9POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA2101453
10CLUB DEPORTIVO ALKAZAR VETERANOS2101683
11ASOCIACION CARAVACA VETERANOS "AC"1001230
12AT. PALMAR, C.F.1001030
13SOTERRANDO ENTRENADORES20025120

Torneo Internacional Memorial Paco Acosta

JORNADA 1

04/10/2026

Cartagena Veteranos0 · 0San Ginés C.F.
Internacional Cartagena2 · 1Naval Deportivo

JORNADA 2

04/10/2026

A.D Trinidad4 · 1Cartagena Veteranos
Naval Deportivo1 · 1A.D Esperanza

JORNADA 3

04/10/2026

A.D Trinidad2 · 1San Ginés C.F.
Internacional Cartagena1 · 0A.D Esperanza

JORNADA 4

04/10/2026

A.D Trinidad0 · 1Internacional Cartagena
#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
1Internacional Cartagena3300419
2A.D Trinidad3201636
3Naval Deportivo2011231
4A.D Esperanza2011121
5San Ginés C.F.2011121
6Cartagena Veteranos2011141